B&B Kerry


Thinking of staying in Caherdaniel or just passing through Kerry, then try one of our other B&Bs.

Places to stay

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0353669472545
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646632337
Killaran House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646637286
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 00872565700
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0669474119
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Failte Killarney B&B Kerry 0646633404
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Carriglea House Killarney Farm House Kerry 064 6631116
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
SplashTest44 Testing B&B Testing 0353646676100
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0863527678
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Knights Haven Tarbert B&B Kerry
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Crystal Springs Killarney B&B Kerry 00646633272
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0066 9150800
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Test Apartment Rathmore Holiday Home Kerry 00873565303
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 0353 66 9474330
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0879949398
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061368358
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 091 584083
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796 182
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 00669479340
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0830388330
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259